Skip to content

Rated 5.0 ★ on GoogleMississauga studio647-323-7867

All services and prices

Services

Detailing, ceramic coating, PPF and tint in Mississauga

Detailing

Detailing prices by vehicle size, plus HST
PackageCarSUVTruckBook
Essential Detail$110 + HST$130 + HST$150 + HSTBook Essential Detail, from $110 + HST
Signature Detail$145 + HST$175 + HST$195 + HSTBook Signature Detail, from $145 + HST
Prestige Detail$290 + HST$330 + HST$360 + HSTBook Prestige Detail, from $290 + HST

Ceramic Coating

Ceramic Coating prices by vehicle size, plus HST
PackageCarSUVTruckBook
Gold — Three Years$150 deposit, credited to the final bill$299 + HST$360 + HST$360 + HSTBook Gold — Three Years, from $299 + HST
Platinum — Five Years$150 deposit, credited to the final bill$890 + HST$1,060 + HST$1,060 + HSTBook Platinum — Five Years, from $890 + HST

Paint Correction

Paint Correction prices by vehicle size, plus HST
PackageCarSUVTruckBook
One-Step Correction$199 + HSTAskAskBook One-Step Correction, from $199 + HST
Two-Stage Correction$599 + HSTAskAskBook Two-Stage Correction, from $599 + HST
Multi-Stage Correction$799 + HSTAskAskBook Multi-Stage Correction, from $799 + HST

Paint Protection Film

Paint Protection Film prices by vehicle size, plus HST
PackageCarSUVTruckBook
Partial Front$150 deposit, credited to the final bill$449 + HST$530 + HST$530 + HSTBook Partial Front, from $449 + HST
Full Front$150 deposit, credited to the final bill$1,199 + HST$1,430 + HST$1,430 + HSTBook Full Front, from $1,199 + HST
Track Pack$150 deposit, credited to the final bill$1,799 + HST$2,140 + HST$2,140 + HSTBook Track Pack, from $1,799 + HST
Full Body$150 deposit, credited to the final bill$3,999 + HST$4,760 + HST$4,760 + HSTBook Full Body, from $3,999 + HST

Window Tint

Window Tint prices by vehicle size, plus HST
PackageSedanSUVBook
Carbon — All Windows$250 + HST$300 + HSTBook Carbon — All Windows, from $250 + HST
Carbon — All Windows + Windshield$350 + HST$400 + HSTBook Carbon — All Windows + Windshield, from $350 + HST
Book
CallBook →